สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สตูล
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลสตูล 25 11 9 45 46 7 4 0 57
2 บ้านคลองขุด 13 9 12 34 32 4 6 2 42
3 นิคมพัฒนาภาคใต้ 3 9 8 5 22 19 7 2 4 28
4 บ้านปากบารา 6 6 5 17 13 6 2 2 21
5 อนุบาลมะนัง 6 2 9 17 14 6 3 4 23
6 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 40 (บ้านควนโพธิ์) 6 2 0 8 7 3 1 0 11
7 บ้านทุ่งนุ้ย "มิตรภาพที่49" 5 7 2 14 9 10 5 3 24
8 บ้านตำมะลังเหนือ 5 2 3 10 8 7 1 1 16
9 บ้านค่ายรวมมิตร 5 0 0 5 7 2 0 0 9
10 บ้านใหม่ 4 2 2 8 6 4 3 4 13
11 ภูริภรณ์ชัยศึกษา 3 6 3 12 9 3 3 1 15
12 บ้านแป-ระเหนือ 3 3 2 8 8 4 3 3 15
13 บ้านลาหงา 3 3 1 7 10 2 2 2 14
14 ผังปาล์ม 2 3 3 0 6 4 5 0 0 9
15 บ้านวังพระเคียน 3 2 2 7 7 0 2 2 9
16 บ้านบุโบย 3 2 0 5 5 1 0 1 6
17 นิคมพัฒนาผัง6 2 8 1 11 11 4 2 0 17
18 อนุบาลทุ่งหว้า 2 6 1 9 7 3 2 0 12
19 บ้านปากบาง 2 5 5 12 6 8 4 6 18
20 บ้านวังสายทอง 2 3 3 8 5 3 2 4 10
21 บ้านเหนือคลอง 2 3 0 5 6 1 2 0 9
22 บ้านไทรงาม 2 3 0 5 4 2 2 1 8
23 บ้านป่าพน 2 2 2 6 4 4 2 2 10
24 บ้านช่องไทร 2 2 1 5 3 5 2 3 10
25 บ้านปากละงู 2 2 0 4 4 2 2 0 8
26 บ้านดาหลำ 2 2 0 4 4 0 1 1 5
27 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ ๔๒ จ.สตูล 2 1 4 7 6 1 0 0 7
28 บ้านทุ่งดินลุ่ม 2 1 3 6 6 1 0 1 7
29 บ้านควนสตอ 2 1 1 4 5 1 2 5 8
30 บ้านทุ่งวิมาน 2 1 1 4 4 2 1 1 7
31 อนุบาลมุสลิมสตูล 2 1 0 3 4 3 1 1 8
32 บ้านบ่อหิน 2 1 0 3 3 1 0 3 4
33 บ้านตันหยงโป 2 1 0 3 3 0 1 1 4
34 บ้านนางแก้ว 2 0 2 4 2 2 2 1 6
35 บ้านเกาะบูโหลน 2 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
36 จงหัว 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 2
37 นิคมพัฒนาภาคใต้ 1 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
38 สตูลศานติศึกษา 1 5 3 9 7 8 3 4 18
39 บ้านเกาะสาหร่าย 1 1 2 4 3 1 1 0 5
40 บ้านกลุ่ม5 ประชารัฐ 1 1 1 3 2 1 2 0 5
41 อนุบาลท่าแพ 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 1 4
42 อนุบาลควนกาหลง 1 1 0 2 3 1 1 3 5
43 บ้านกาลันยีตัน 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
44 เทศบาล 4 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 1 3
45 บ้านทุ่งไหม้ 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
46 บ้านคลองสองปาก 1 1 0 2 1 6 1 0 8
47 บ้านตันหยงกาโบยชัยพัฒนา 1 1 0 2 1 2 1 0 4
48 บ้านนาทอน 1 0 4 5 5 1 1 0 7
49 บ้านหาดทรายยาว 1 0 2 3 3 0 0 0 3
50 บ้านน้ำหรา 1 0 2 3 1 3 0 0 4
51 บ้านปันจอร์ 1 0 2 3 1 2 2 3 5
52 ผังปาล์ม 1 1 0 1 2 4 1 0 0 5
53 นิคมพัฒนาผัง20 1 0 1 2 3 1 1 0 5
54 บ้านคลองน้ำเค็ม 1 0 1 2 2 1 2 0 5
55 บ้านเกตรี 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
56 บ้านเขาจีน 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
57 นิคมพัฒนา ผัง 120 1 0 1 2 1 4 0 1 5
58 บ้านบารายี 1 0 1 2 1 2 1 0 4
59 บ้านวังตง 1 0 1 2 1 1 2 2 4
60 บ้านสายควน 1 0 1 2 1 1 1 0 3
61 สมาคมเลขานุการสตรี 3 1 0 0 1 2 3 2 1 7
62 บ้านปาเต๊ะ 1 0 0 1 2 2 1 0 5
63 วัดหน้าเมือง 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
64 อนุบาลเมืองสตูล 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
65 บ้านกุบังจามัง 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
66 บ้านหนองหอยโข่ง 0 3 3 6 5 2 0 0 7
67 บ้านวังปริง 0 3 0 3 3 2 3 3 8
68 พรรษนันท์ศึกษา 0 3 0 3 2 1 2 1 5
69 บ้านควน 0 2 6 8 6 3 3 0 12
70 อนุบาลควนโดน 0 2 3 5 5 3 6 1 14
71 บ้านตะโละใส 0 2 2 4 6 4 2 5 12
72 อนุบาลอรอนงค์ 0 2 0 2 5 1 1 1 7
73 บ้านควนเก 0 2 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
74 บ้านท่าแพ 0 2 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
75 บ้านทุ่งมะปรัง 0 2 0 2 1 3 2 1 6
76 บ้านนาแก้ว 0 1 2 3 2 2 5 3 9
77 บ้านท่าแลหลา 0 1 2 3 2 1 2 4 5
78 อนุบาลทักษิณสยาม 0 1 1 2 2 2 0 1 4
79 บ้านเขาไคร 0 1 1 2 2 1 1 3 4
80 บ้านทุ่งสะโบ๊ะ 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
81 บ้านหัวควน 0 1 1 2 1 4 0 0 5
82 นิคมพัฒนาภาคใต้2 0 1 1 2 1 3 0 1 4
83 บ้านปิใหญ่ 0 1 0 1 4 1 1 0 6
84 บ้านดูสน 0 1 0 1 3 0 1 1 4
85 บ้านฉลุง 0 1 0 1 3 0 1 0 4
86 บ้านนาพญา 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
87 บ้านขอนคลาน 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
88 วรรธนะสาร 0 1 0 1 1 3 0 3 4
89 บ้านปลักหว้า 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
90 บ้านในเมือง 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
91 บ้านท่าศิลา 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 0 4
92 บ้านแป-ระใต้ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
93 บ้านห้วยน้ำดำ 0 0 2 2 1 1 2 0 4
94 ผังปาล์ม 4 0 0 1 1 3 4 0 2 7
95 บ้านมะหงัง 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
96 บ้านมะนัง 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 1 4
97 บ้านตูแตหรำ 0 0 1 1 1 1 3 2 5
98 บ้านป่าฝาง 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
99 บ้านราไว 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
100 บ้านท่าน้ำเค็มใต้ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
101 เทศบาล 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
102 บ้านวังพะเนียด 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
103 สุไหงอุเปวิทยา 0 0 1 1 0 1 3 0 4
104 บ้านทางงอ 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2
105 บ้านโคกพยอม 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
106 นิคมพัฒนา ผัง 42 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 4 1
107 บ้านสนกลาง 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
108 บ้านท่าชะมวง 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
109 บ้านทางยาง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
110 บ้านหัวกาหมิง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
111 บ้านสวนเทศ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
112 บ้านทุ่งตำเสา "ชูสินอุปถัมภ์" 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
113 บ้านทุ่งบุหลัง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
114 บ้านทุ่งเสม็ด "มิตรภาพที่ 114" 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
115 บ้านราวปลา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
116 บ้านเกาะยวน 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
117 บ้านไร่ 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
118 บ้านกาแบง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
119 บ้านทุ่งสภากาชาดอุปถัมภ์ ๒๕๕๐ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
120 บ้านบ่อเจ็ดลูก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
121 บ้านป่าแก่บ่อหิน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
122 บ้านวังประจัน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
123 อนุบาลอมรรัตน์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
124 เทศบาล 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
125 นิคมซอย10 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
126 ผังปาล์ม 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 3
127 บ้านย่านซื่อ "มิตรภาพที่ 147" 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
128 บ้านสาครเหนือ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
129 บ้านโตนปาหนัน 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
130 บ้านบากันโต๊ะทิด 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
131 บ้านน้ำร้อน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
132 บ้านห้วยไทร 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
133 บ้านเจ๊ะบิลัง 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
134 บ้านกุบังปะโหลด 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 1
135 บ้านควนฟ้าแลบ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
136 บ้านควนโต๊ะเหลง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
137 บ้านตันหยงอุมาชัยพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
138 บ้านห้วยมะพร้าว 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
139 อนุบาลโอบอ้อม 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
140 บ้านนาข่า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
141 บ้านนาแค 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 172 165 143 480 462 236 150 126 848