สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ระนอง
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลระนอง 19 5 6 30 35 8 1 1 44
2 ศรีอรุโณทัย 13 14 3 30 38 11 8 4 57
3 นิคมสงเคราะห์ 12 7 9 28 33 19 7 12 59
4 บ้านรังแตน 10 5 1 16 16 14 7 9 37
5 เทศบาลวัดอุปนันทาราม 9 6 3 18 18 10 6 13 34
6 ชาติเฉลิม 7 6 2 15 15 14 7 6 36
7 บ้านทุ่งหงาว 5 4 6 15 21 8 7 10 36
8 วัดหาดส้มแป้น 5 4 1 10 10 11 9 5 30
9 บ้านเกาะสินไห 5 3 2 10 13 4 10 9 27
10 บ้านทุ่งมะพร้าว 4 6 4 14 12 6 11 8 29
11 บ้านสำนัก 4 4 5 13 20 9 7 11 36
12 บ้านหินช้าง 4 4 5 13 18 9 3 8 30
13 บ้านสองแพรก 4 2 5 11 13 9 7 9 29
14 บ้านบางหิน 4 2 4 10 13 3 4 8 20
15 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 97 (บ้านบางบอน) 4 2 3 9 12 4 3 9 19
16 บ้านหาดจิก 4 2 2 8 8 5 1 9 14
17 วัดสุวรรณคีรี 4 1 0 5 4 2 2 7 8
18 บ้านปากน้ำ 4 0 3 7 8 4 3 1 15
19 เทศบาลบ้านเขานิเวศน์ 3 5 3 11 14 9 8 12 31
20 กระบุรี 3 2 3 8 12 10 4 11 26
21 ทุ่งตาพลวิทยา 3 2 1 6 11 10 6 13 27
22 บ้านบางกล้วยนอก 3 1 0 4 5 5 5 8 15
23 บ้านด่าน 2 5 3 10 18 7 7 8 32
24 หมิงซิน 2 4 3 9 14 11 5 9 30
25 บ้านนกงาง 2 4 3 9 8 5 11 10 24
26 บ้านภูเขาทอง 2 4 0 6 12 14 8 11 34
27 บ้านขจัดภัย 2 3 1 6 10 3 6 10 19
28 บ้านปลายคลอง 2 3 1 6 10 2 4 3 16
29 ระนองพัฒนามิตรภาพที่ 60 2 1 2 5 5 5 3 9 13
30 บ้านห้วยเสียด 2 0 0 2 4 5 8 5 17
31 ระวิราษฎร์บำรุง 2 0 0 2 4 3 2 8 9
32 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 67 (บ้านนาพรุ) 1 6 1 8 12 5 6 9 23
33 บ้านบางเบน 1 6 1 8 9 9 4 11 22
34 อนุบาลดวงกมล 1 3 4 8 14 7 8 11 29
35 เอกศิลป์ราษฎร์พัฒนา 1 3 1 5 7 1 1 3 9
36 ทับหลีสุริยวงศ์ 1 3 0 4 6 5 1 9 12
37 บ้านกำพวน 1 2 2 5 6 14 7 14 27
38 บ้านบางขุนแพ่ง 1 1 2 4 4 9 1 6 14
39 อนุบาลธรรมรัตน์ 1 1 1 3 11 5 5 11 21
40 บ้านสุขสำราญ 1 1 1 3 4 2 4 5 10
41 บ้านเชี่ยวเหลียง 1 1 1 3 3 2 4 5 9
42 บ้านหาดทรายดำ 1 1 1 3 3 0 1 1 4
43 บ้านละอุ่นใต้ 1 1 1 3 2 2 0 0 4
44 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 38 1 1 0 2 2 1 3 10 6
45 บ้านเกาะเหลา 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
46 บ้านทองหลาง 1 0 3 4 7 8 6 8 21
47 บ้านบางริ้น 1 0 2 3 3 3 3 3 9
48 บ้านทรายแดง 1 0 1 2 3 2 1 3 6
49 บ้านหินดาด 1 0 0 1 5 2 1 2 8
50 บ้านบางนอน 1 0 0 1 3 1 2 2 6
51 บ้านชาคลี 1 0 0 1 1 2 2 2 5
52 บ้านทะเลนอก 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 3 4
53 บ้านแหลมนาว 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
54 บ้านคลองเงิน 0 2 1 3 4 1 2 0 7
55 บ้านคลองของ 0 2 0 2 2 4 4 5 10
56 บ้านนา 0 1 1 2 3 6 6 9 15
57 ทับไชยาพัฒนา 0 1 1 2 2 7 7 3 16
58 บ้านบางปรุ 0 1 1 2 1 3 4 4 8
59 บ้านชนะบำรุง 0 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 4
60 บ้านน้ำตก 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 2 3
61 สหายวิทย์ 0 0 3 3 5 6 4 6 15
62 อนุบาลกิจติมาพร 0 0 2 2 1 3 4 7 8
63 บ้านราชกรูด 0 0 1 1 3 3 5 5 11
64 บ้านท่าฉาง 0 0 1 1 3 3 3 10 9
65 บ้านลำเลียง 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 6 5
66 บ้านสองพี่น้อง 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 3
67 บ้านควนไทรงาม 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
68 มัชฌิมวิทยา 0 0 0 0 5 6 5 5 16
69 บ้านน้ำจืดน้อย 0 0 0 0 4 2 1 4 7
70 บ้านเขาฝาชี 0 0 0 0 2 4 4 4 10
71 บ้านปากแพรก 0 0 0 0 2 3 4 8 9
72 บ้านบางมัน 0 0 0 0 1 3 4 2 8
73 บ้านน้ำขาว 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 6 6
74 ประชาอุทิศ 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 3 5
75 บ้านหินวัว 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 3 6
76 บ้านดอนกลาง 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 4
77 บ้านหนองจิก 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 3
78 บ้านปลายคลองวัน 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 4 6
79 บ้านบางกุ้ง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 3
80 บ้านบกกราย 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 2
81 บ้านบางสีกิ้ม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
82 บ้านบางกลาง 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 4 5
83 บ้านเกาะพยาม 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 3
84 บ้านบางสองรา 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
85 บ้านเขานางหงส์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
86 วัดช่องลม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 1
87 ชนม์พัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
88 บ้านทับจาก 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
รวม 173 151 121 445 597 403 324 495 1,324